BAC Training Center

Choose Location: Modesto Group X | Turlock Group X | BAC Training Center

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 AM
Fitness Boxing
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
Instructor: Aron

Bootcamp
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
Instructor: Deonne
TRX Lower Body/Core
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
Instructor: Lori
Cardio Zone/Abs
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
Instructor: Hilary

Bootcamp
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
Instructor: Deonne *Outdoor Track Dutcher Middle School
Kick Boxing/Upper Body TRX
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
Instructor: Lori
Bootcamp
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
Instructor: Deonne

Muscle Burnout
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
Instructor: Hilary
6:00 AM
Bootcamp
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Instructor: Deonne
Endurance Run
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Instructor: Lori
Bootcamp
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Instructor: Deonne *Outdoor Track-Dutcher Middle School
Endurance Run
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Instructor: Lori
Bootcamp
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
Instructor: Deonne
7:00 AM
TRX Stretch
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
Instructor: Lori
TRX Stretch
7:00 AM
7:30 AM
Instructor: Lori
8:00 AM
Bootcamp
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor: Deonne
Fitness Boxing
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor: Aron
Fitness Boxing*Childcare
Bootcamp
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor: Deonne *Outdoor @Dale Pinkney Park
Muscle Burnout
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor: Aron * Child care
Bootcamp
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor: Deonne
Bootcamp
8:00 AM
9:00 AM

Outdoor Cardio
Outdoor Cardio
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Meeting at CSUS Amphitheater.
9:00 AM
Family Fit- Bootcamp
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor: Brandon
Family Fit -TRX
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor: Hilary
Family Fit-Kickboxing/Abs
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor: Lori * Child care
Family Fit -TRX
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor: Lori
Family Fit- Bootcamp
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor: Hilary
Fitness Boxing
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
*Childcare
10:00 AM
Family Fit- Bootcamp
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Instructor: Brandon
Family Fit -TRX
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Instructor: Hilary
Family Fit-Kickboxing/Abs
10:15 AM
11:00 AM
Instructor: Lori * Child care
Family Fit -TRX
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Instructor: Lori
Family Fit- Bootcamp
10:15 AM
11:15 AM
Instructor: Hilary
Family Fit- Muscle Burnout
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Instructor: TBA *Child care
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Teen Fit
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Instructor: Lori
Teen Fit
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Instructor: Hilary
Teen Fit
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Instructor: Lori
Teen Fit
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Instructor: Aron
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
TRX
4:15 PM
5:00 PM
Instructor: Lori * Child care
Bootcamp
4:15 PM
5:15 PM
Instructor: Brandon
Bootcamp*Childcare

Bootcamp
5:15 PM
6:15 PM
Instructor: Brandon *Childcare

Bootcamp
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Deonne

TRX
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Brandon

Fitness Boxing
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
Instructor: Aron

TRX Stretch
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Instructor: Lori
Muscle Burnout
4:15 PM
5:00 PM
Instructor: Hilary * Child care
Bootcamp
4:15 PM
5:00 PM
Instructor: Hilary
5:00 PM
TRX
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor: Lori *Child care
Muscle Burnout
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor: Adrian *Child care
Bootcamp
5:15 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor: Hilary
6:00 PM
Bootcamp
Outdoor at Dale Pinkney Park
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Deonne

Kickboxing/ Abs
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Lori/Adrian *Child care
Bootcamp
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Deonne *Childcare

Track Workout
* Meeting Pitman HS Track
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Lori

Fitness Boxing
6:15 PM
7:15 PM
Instructor: Aron

TRX
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Instructor: Hilary
Bootcamp
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Deonne

Fitness Boxing
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Adrian * Child care
7:00 PM
Bootcamp
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Instructor: Aron
Muscle Burnout
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Instructor: Aron

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!