Modesto Group X

Choose Location: Modesto Group X | Turlock Group X | BAC Training Center

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 AM
Cycling
5:10 AM
6:00 AM
Instructor: Laura

$ TRX
5:10 AM
6:00 AM
Instructor: Brandon
Push
5:10 AM
6:00 AM
Instructor: Laura
$ TRX
5:10 AM
6:00 AM
Instructor: Brandon

Cycling
5:10 AM
6:00 AM
Instructor: Don

$ TRX
5:10 AM
6:00 AM
Instructor: Brandon
Push
5:10 AM
6:00 AM
Instructor: Laura
Cycling
5:10 AM
6:00 AM
Instructor: Laura

$ TRX
5:10 AM
6:00 AM
Instructor: Brandon
6:00 AM
$ TRX
6:10 AM
7:00 AM
Instructor: Brandon
$ TRX
6:10 AM
7:00 AM
Instructor: Brandon
$ TRX
6:10 AM
7:00 AM
Instructor: Brandon
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Aquasize
8:10 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor: Nanette

Forever Young Cardio
8:10 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor: Danielle
Aquasize
8:10 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor: Sherrie

CORE
8:10 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor: Danielle
Aquasize
8:10 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor: Nanette

Forever Young Cardio
8:10 AM
9:10 AM
Instructor: Laura

Cycling 9:10am
9:10 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor: Kristin

TRX Body Blast $
9:10 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor: Danielle
Aquasize
8:10 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor: Sherrie

Butts & Guts
8:10 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor: Danielle
Forever Young Cardio
8:10 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor: Danielle
Aquasize
8:10 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor: Erin

$ Athletic Conditioning
8:10 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor: Caleb
9:00 AM
Cycling 9:10am
9:10 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor: Kristin

Extreme Push
9:10 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor: Danielle
Cycling 9:10am
9:10 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor: Laura

Zumba
9:10 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor: Julie
Cycling 9:10am
9:10 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor: Jim

Zumba
9:10 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor: Francine
Cycling 9:10am
9:10 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor: Kristin

Extreme Push
9:10 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor: Danielle
10:00 AM
Push
10:10 AM
11:00 AM
Instructor: Kristin
Yoga
10:10 AM
11:00 AM
Instructor: Samantha
Push
10:10 AM
11:00 AM
Instructor: Kristin
Yoga
10:10 AM
11:00 AM
Instructor: Samantha
Push
10:10 AM
11:00 AM
Instructor: Kristin
11:00 AM
Yoga
11:10 AM
12:00 PM
Instructor: Mackenzie
SilverSneakers
11:10 AM
12:00 PM
Yoga
11:10 AM
12:00 PM
Instructor: Matt
SilverSneakers
11:10 AM
12:00 PM
Yoga Flow
11:10 AM
12:00 PM
Instructor: Mackenzie
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Kids Fit
4:10 PM
5:00 PM
Instructor: Laura
5:00 PM
Zumba
5:10 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor: Emily

Aquasize
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Instructor: Nannette

Cycling 6:10pm
6:10 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Jim

H.I.I.T
Trainer: Caleb
6:10 PM
7:00 PM
*Elite Group Training Class $

Push
6:10 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Laura
$ Athletic Conditioning
5:10 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor: Caleb
MuVz
5:10 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor: Erica

Silver Splash
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Instructor: Nannette

Cycling 6:10pm
6:10 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Jim

Push
6:10 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Laura
$ Athletic Conditioning
5:10 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor: Caleb
MuVz
5:10 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor: Viviana
6:00 PM
Cycling 6:10pm
6:10 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Laura

Push
6:10 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Viviana
Cycling 6:10pm
6:10 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Laura

Push
6:10 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Viviana
H.I.I.T
Trainer: Caleb
6:10 PM
7:00 PM
*Elite Group Training Class $
7:00 PM
Yoga Flow
7:10 PM
8:00 PM
Instructor: Matt
Yoga
7:10 PM
8:00 PM
Instruction: Mackenzie
Yoga
7:10 PM
8:00 PM
Instructor: Mackenzie
Restorative Yoga
7:10 PM
8:00 PM
Instructor: Michelle
8:00 PM
Zumba
8:10 PM
9:00 PM
Instructor: Julie
Zumba
8:10 PM
9:00 PM
Instructor: Julie

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!