Turock Group X

Choose Location: Modesto Group X | Turlock Group X | BAC Training Center

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 AM
Yoga Fit $ The Studio
12:10 AM
12:11 AM
Instructor: Lucero
1:00 AM
2:00 AM
3:00 AM
4:00 AM
5:00 AM
Cycling
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Instructor: Sharon

Total Body
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Instructor: Emily
Cycling
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Instructor: Emily
*Express Ride
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
Instructor: Melinda
Cycling
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Instructor: Emily
Cycling
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Instructor: Sharon

Total Body
5:30 AM
6:30 AM
Instructor: Emily
6:00 AM
*Weight/Sculpt
6:00 AM
6:30 AM
Instructor: Melinda
7:00 AM
Yoga Stretch $ The Studio
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Instructor: Lucero

H.I.I.T
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Instructor: Jessica P.

Aquasize
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Zumba
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor: Jessica

Mat Core
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Instructor: Brenda
Yoga Stretch $ The Studio
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Instructor: Lucero

H.I.I.T
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Instructor: Jessica P.

Cycling
9:00 AM
9:45 AM
Instructor: Rebecca *45 min class

Aquasize
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Power & Burn
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor: Kristen

Mat Core
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Instructor: Brenda
Silver Sneakers
7:30 AM
8:30 AM
Instructor: Debbie

Step Fusion
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Instructor: Rebecca

Aquasize
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Abs Fitness
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor: Lucero

Yoga Fit $ The Studio
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Instructor: Lucero
8:00 AM
*Express Ride
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor: Melinda
*Express Ride
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor: Melinda
$ Boxing
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Meeting at CSUS outdoor

*Express Ride
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Instructor: Rotate
9:00 AM
*Guts & Guns
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Instructor: Kristin

Aquasize
9:00 AM
10:00 AM

Abs Fitness
9:30 AM
10:30 AM
Instructor: Lucero

Yoga
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Instructor: Lucero

Silver Sneakers
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Instructor: Debbie

Cycle Core
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Instructor: Heather
*Butts & Guts
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
Instructor: Kristin

Aquasize
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Express Ride
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor: Rotate/TBA

Saturday Group X Class
9:30 AM
11:00 AM
Instructor: Rotate/TBA
$ Elite Cardio
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Instructor: Hilary
10:00 AM
Core/Yoga Stretch
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Instructor: Debbie

Silver Sneakers
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Instructor: Debbie
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Cycle Core
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Instructor: Heather
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
H.I.I.T
4:15 PM
5:00 PM
Instructor: Kristin
Kids Fit
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kids Fit
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Zumba
4:30 PM
5:30 PM
Instructor: Jessica
5:00 PM
Hi-Lo
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor: Sharon

$Hot Yoga
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
Instructor: Mariann

*Express Ride
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Instructor: Sharon

Kickboxing
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Rita
$ Boxing
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor: Adrian
Bootcamp
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor: Sharon
Butts & Guts
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor: Sharon

$Hatha Yoga
5:15 PM
6:00 PM

*Express Ride
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Instructor: Sharon
6:00 PM
20/20/20
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Rita

The Ride
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Instructor: Seema

$ Military Fitness Bootcamp
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
Instructor: Rashee

Yoga Fit $ The Studio
7:15 PM
8:15 PM
Instructor: Lucero
*Express Ride
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Instructor: Sharon

Kickboxing
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Rita
20/20/20
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Instructor: Rita
7:00 PM
Zumba
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Instructor: Jessica
Zumba
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Instructor: Jessica
$ Military Fitness Bootcamp
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
Instructor: Rashee
8:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

No events available!